PATRZ OCZAMI  DOTYKAJ SERCEM

Zdjęcia z wyjazdów

Beskidzka Krzyżówka 18-20.10.2019
PODHALAŃSKIE ZBÓJE 11-13.10.2019
BESKIDZKIE MANEWRY 4-6.10.2019
SUDETY Legenda 27-29.09.2019
UKRAINA Adventure 18-22.09.2019
EXPRESS i KAMIENNY 14-15.09.2019
BOŚNIA "turnus 3" 1-8.09
RUMUNIA "turnus 3" 24-30.08.2019
BOŚNIA & HERCEGOWINA 17-24.08.2019
WIĘCEJ ZDJĘĆ

© 2015 by amator4x4